Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bettles, Ak

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bettles, Ak. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bettles, Ak with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,2245,111
BustAfghanistan 8,6555,379
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,4215,233
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,9134,917
FarahAfghanistan 8,6145,353
GardizAfghanistan 8,3195,169
GhazniAfghanistan 8,3485,187
HeratAfghanistan 8,4135,228
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,1565,068
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,2015,096
KabulAfghanistan 8,2195,108
KandaharAfghanistan 8,6275,361
KhostAfghanistan 8,3305,176
KunduzAfghanistan 8,0004,971
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,1735,079
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,0364,994
North SalangAfghanistan 8,1425,060
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,3095,164
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,0735,017
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,5065,286
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,7695,449
ShkoderAlbania 7,8694,890
TiranaAlbania 7,9564,944
VloreAlbania 8,0505,002
AdrarAlgeria 9,2025,718
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2975,156
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2945,154
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3465,186
BatnaAlgeria 8,4455,248
BecharAlgeria 8,7685,449
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3215,171
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9195,542
BiskraAlgeria 8,5415,308
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2925,774
ChlefAlgeria 8,3185,169
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3915,214
DjanetAlgeria 9,7526,060
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5175,293
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9625,569
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6995,406
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7765,453
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8925,525
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3375,802
In SalahAlgeria 9,3215,792
MilianaAlgeria 8,3245,173
OranAlgeria 8,3495,188
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5875,957
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3285,175
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8556,124
TebessaAlgeria 8,5065,285
TimimounAlgeria 9,0615,631
TindoufAlgeria 9,0585,629
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7375,429
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1715,699
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,8866,143
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6354,744
HuamboAngola 13,9248,653
LuandaAngola 13,4578,362
LuenaAngola 13,8518,607
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,1428,788
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,15310,037
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,32410,144
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,32010,141
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,57710,301
ByrdAntarctica 16,46010,228
DavisAntarctica 17,98011,173
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,15210,037
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,33610,151
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,6378,474
AzulArgentina 13,7928,570
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,8888,630
BarilocheArgentina 13,7638,552
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,6368,474
CeresArgentina 13,0238,092
ChamicalArgentina 12,8898,009
ChepesArgentina 12,9728,061
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,3578,921
ConcordiaArgentina 13,3318,284
CórdobaArgentina 13,0708,122
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,0808,128
CorrientesArgentina 12,9168,026
EsquelArgentina 13,9388,661
EzeizaArgentina 13,6578,487
FormosaArgentina 12,8137,962
General PicoArgentina 13,5258,404
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,4748,373
JuninArgentina 13,5308,407
La PlataArgentina 13,6998,512
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0847,509
La RiojaArgentina 12,7687,934
LaboulayeArgentina 13,3868,318
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6089,078
Las LomitasArgentina 12,5617,806
Malarg EArgentina 13,2668,244
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,8688,618
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,0028,701
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,2958,261
MendozaArgentina 13,0358,100
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0328,098
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,2458,230
NeuquenArgentina 13,6668,492
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,6208,464
OranArgentina 12,2457,609
ParanaArgentina 13,2748,249
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,2088,208
PehuajoArgentina 13,6188,462
PergaminoArgentina 13,4798,376
PigeArgentina 13,7688,556
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,1198,152
PosadasArgentina 13,0288,096
PresidenciaArgentina 12,7767,939
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,9858,069
Punta IndioArgentina 13,7648,553
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,1698,183
ReconquistaArgentina 13,0498,109
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,2488,233
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8439,224
RivadaviaArgentina 12,4087,711
RosarioArgentina 13,3748,311
SaltaArgentina 12,3677,685
San AntonioArgentina 13,9688,680
San LuisArgentina 13,1758,187
San RafaelArgentina 13,2238,217
Santa RosaArgentina 13,5898,444
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,7117,899
SarmientoArgentina 14,2748,870
TrelewArgentina 14,1968,821
TucumanArgentina 12,5797,817
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1749,429
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,0958,137
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,9518,048
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,2628,241
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,0254,987
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,7077,896
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7487,921
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5768,436
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,7887,325
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8247,348
AmberleyAustralia 11,4947,143
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9757,441
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4567,119
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6777,256
CairnsAustralia 10,6156,596
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4107,712
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7487,922
CedunaAustralia 12,6447,857
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5897,201
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,2076,964
Cobar MoAustralia 12,1297,537
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,4076,467
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7627,309
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6197,842
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0376,859
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7466,678
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1757,566
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1117,526
East SaleAustralia 12,7697,935
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2918,259
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2918,259
EssendonAustralia 12,8047,957
ForrestAustralia 12,7357,914
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6217,843
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0958,138
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,1417,545
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4757,131
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2418,228
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2528,235
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,0856,888
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0068,082
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1198,152
LavertonAustralia 12,8227,968
LearmonthAustralia 12,4637,745
LongreachAustralia 11,3517,054
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,3517,053
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7097,276
Low HeadAustralia 13,0818,129
Mackay MoAustralia 10,9326,793
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1178,772
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1147,528
MeekatharraAustralia 12,7117,899
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8007,954
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8107,960
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5457,795
Mount GambierAustralia 12,9508,047
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2476,989
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2006,960
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,8736,756
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3297,662
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6817,880
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3617,681
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1087,524
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3518,297
Port HedlandAustralia 12,0787,505
RichmondAustralia 12,1817,570
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,1246,912
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2057,584
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1957,578
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3517,054
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,3507,053
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,0956,273
TibooburraAustralia 12,0547,491
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8256,727
WaggaAustralia 12,4537,738
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1887,574
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0637,496
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,3996,462
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6397,854
WoomeraAustralia 12,4257,721
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1736,943
GrazAustria 7,3014,537
InnsbruckAustria 7,2364,496
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3304,555
LinzAustria 7,1544,446
SalzburgAustria 7,1924,469
ViennaAustria 7,1684,454
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2444,501
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,0274,988
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,1715,078
GancaAzerbaijan 7,9544,943
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,9434,936
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,9504,940
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6793,529
LerwickUk 5,6803,530
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,9054,912
QubaAzerbaijan 7,8554,881
SakiAzerbaijan 7,8874,901
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,0465,000
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,9344,930
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,8454,875
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,0274,988
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,1295,052
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,9534,942
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,8434,874
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3424,562
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5134,669
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1664,453
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,7664,205
MuharraqBahrain 9,4885,896
ChittagongBangladesh 8,8085,473
DhakaBangladesh 8,7255,422
CharnocksBarbados 8,7615,444
BrestBelarus 6,7734,209
GomelBelarus 6,7464,192
GrodnoBelarus 6,6094,107
MinskBelarus 6,5784,087
MogilevBelarus 6,5744,085
VitebskBelarus 6,4303,996
BrusselsBelgium 6,7694,206
D’UccleBelgium 6,7694,206
OstendeBelgium 6,7024,165
Belize CityBelize 7,0654,390
BeninBenin 11,6057,212
BohiconBenin 11,5107,152
CotonouBenin 11,6057,212
KandiBenin 11,0926,893
NatitingouBenin 11,1526,930
ParakouBenin 11,2827,011
SaveBenin 11,4237,098
BermudaBermuda 6,5924,097
La PazBolivia 11,4077,088
Santa CruzBolivia 11,7507,302
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6674,764
FrancistownBotswana 14,9339,280
MaunBotswana 14,7849,187
TshaneBotswana 15,2239,460
AimoresBrazil 12,8828,005
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,2537,614
AltamiraBrazil 10,7406,674
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,9326,794
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,0998,140
ApodiBrazil 11,6017,209
AracajuBrazil 12,1757,566
AracuaiBrazil 12,5737,813
AragarcasBrazil 12,0357,479
AraxaBrazil 12,6377,853
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,9167,405
BageBrazil 13,5048,391
BambuiBrazil 12,7227,906
BarbacenaBrazil 12,9448,044
BarbalhaBrazil 11,7117,277
BarcelosBrazil 10,0476,243
BarraBrazil 11,9357,417
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,2737,005
BarreirasBrazil 11,9667,436
BelémBrazil 10,7216,662
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,8047,957
BelterraBrazil 10,5636,564
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,6927,265
Bom JesusBrazil 13,3988,326
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,1487,549
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2107,587
BrevesBrazil 10,6596,623
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,0198,090
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,1948,199
CabroboBrazil 11,8337,353
CaceresBrazil 11,8137,340
CaetiteBrazil 12,2627,620
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,8417,358
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,3927,700
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,8527,987
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,0158,088
Campos SalesBrazil 11,6337,229
CanavieirasBrazil 12,5837,819
CaparaoBrazil 12,9528,049
CapinopolisBrazil 12,4337,726
CaratingaBrazil 12,8677,996
CaravelasBrazil 12,7817,942
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,2187,593
CarolinaBrazil 11,3677,064
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,0298,096
CataguasesBrazil 13,0058,081
CatalaoBrazil 12,4537,738
CatanduvaBrazil 12,7077,896
CaxiasBrazil 11,2897,015
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,4158,336
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,6987,269
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9998,078
ChapecoBrazil 13,1498,171
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4737,129
CipoBrazil 12,1317,538
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,3837,074
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7347,913
CordeiroBrazil 13,0848,131
CorrentinaBrazil 12,1117,526
CorumbaBrazil 12,1287,537
CoximBrazil 12,1887,574
CrateusBrazil 11,4337,104
CuiabaBrazil 11,8307,351
CuritibaBrazil 13,1258,156
DiamantinaBrazil 12,6487,859
DiamantinoBrazil 11,6997,270
DouradosBrazil 12,5637,807
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,1058,143
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,4938,385
EspinosaBrazil 12,3477,673
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,6317,227
FloraniaBrazil 11,6897,264
FlorestaBrazil 11,8747,378
FlorianoBrazil 11,4997,145
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,3728,309
FormosaBrazil 12,2107,588
FortalezaBrazil 11,3747,068
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,9068,020
FrancaBrazil 12,7157,901
GaranhunsBrazil 11,9877,449
GoianiaBrazil 12,2427,608
GoiasBrazil 12,1287,536
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7807,942
GrajauBrazil 11,2546,993
GuairaBrazil 12,7747,938
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,4117,091
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6667,871
IbiriteBrazil 12,8077,959
IguatuBrazil 11,6137,217
IlheusBrazil 12,4897,761
ImperatrizBrazil 11,1826,948
IndaialBrazil 13,2758,249
IpameriBrazil 12,3967,703
IraiBrazil 13,1298,158
IreceBrazil 12,0137,465
ItaberabaBrazil 12,2017,582
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4626,502
ItaitubaBrazil 10,6856,640
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6397,854
ItaperunaBrazil 13,0218,091
ItapevaBrazil 12,9948,075
ItirucuBrazil 12,3057,647
ItuacuBrazil 12,2947,640
IvinhemaBrazil 12,6107,836
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,8677,995
JacobinaBrazil 12,0607,494
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,5137,154
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,8707,376
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4817,756
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,0158,087
LavrasBrazil 12,8898,010
LencoisBrazil 12,1637,558
LinharesBrazil 12,9168,026
LondrinaBrazil 12,8377,977
MacapaBrazil 10,4586,499
MacauBrazil 11,5937,204
MaceioBrazil 12,1027,520
MachadoBrazil 12,8938,012
ManausBrazil 10,3936,459
MarabaBrazil 11,0926,893
MaringaBrazil 12,8077,958
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5366,547
Monte AzulBrazil 12,3627,682
Monte SantoBrazil 12,0327,477
MonteiroBrazil 11,8627,371
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4807,755
Morada NovaBrazil 11,5197,158
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,0327,477
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,1028,142
ObidosBrazil 10,4656,503
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,0387,481
ParacatuBrazil 12,4027,707
ParanaBrazil 11,8857,385
ParanaguaBrazil 13,1678,182
ParanaibaBrazil 12,4667,746
ParintinsBrazil 10,4856,516
ParnaibaBrazil 11,1716,942
Passo FundoBrazil 13,2718,247
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5577,803
PaulistanaBrazil 11,7197,282
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,9707,439
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5187,779
PeixeBrazil 11,8047,335
PetrolinaBrazil 11,8747,379
PicosBrazil 11,5947,205
PiraiBrazil 13,0788,127
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1727,564
PompeuBrazil 12,6857,883
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,5557,802
Porto De MozBrazil 10,5886,580
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,1288,158
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,8006,711
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,4988,388
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,6657,249
PosseBrazil 12,1067,523
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,4937,142
RecifeBrazil 11,9667,436
RemansoBrazil 11,8327,352
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,7546,683
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1398,164
Rio NegroBrazil 13,1708,184
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,2977,641
SalvadorBrazil 12,3307,662
Santa MariaBrazil 13,3598,301
SantaremBrazil 10,5526,557
SantosBrazil 13,1048,143
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,8437,981
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,1016,898
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,6977,269
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,3838,316
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,1728,186
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,9768,064
Sao LuisBrazil 11,0096,841
Sao MateusBrazil 12,8547,988
São PauloBrazil 13,0488,108
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,8047,957
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,6326,607
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,9987,456
SerrinhaBrazil 12,1697,562
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,7437,919
SobralBrazil 11,2957,019
SoureBrazil 10,6426,613
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,8717,377
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,7518,545
SurubimBrazil 11,9127,402
TaguatingaBrazil 11,9307,413
TarauacaBrazil 10,4436,489
TauaBrazil 11,5297,164
TefeBrazil 10,2136,347
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6967,890
TeresinaBrazil 11,3347,043
TiriosBrazil 10,0226,228
TorresBrazil 13,4958,386
TracuateuaBrazil 10,7496,679
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,5537,800
TriunfoBrazil 11,8147,342
TucuruiBrazil 10,9006,773
TuriacuBrazil 10,8796,760
UaupesBrazil 9,7526,060
UbatubaBrazil 13,1108,147
UberabaBrazil 12,6137,838
VassourasBrazil 13,0658,119
VicosaBrazil 12,9338,037
VitoriaBrazil 12,9988,077
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,4287,723
Ze DocaBrazil 11,0796,885
BurgasBulgaria 7,8484,877
LomBulgaria 7,6944,781
PlevenBulgaria 7,7444,812
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8834,899
SadovoBulgaria 7,8864,900
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9464,938
SofiaBulgaria 7,8244,862
VarnaBulgaria 7,7714,829
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,8706,755
BurundiBurundi 12,9438,043
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4105,848
SiemreapCambodia 9,2655,757
BatouriCameroon 11,9987,456
DoualaCameroon 11,9907,451
GarouaCameroon 11,4497,115
MamfeCameroon 11,7947,329
MarouaCameroon 11,3357,044
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6707,252
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8237,347
YaoundeCameroon 12,0347,478
YokoCameroon 11,8557,367
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5811,604
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5811,604
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 713443
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5563,452
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,6801,666
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8492,392
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8672,403
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,7932,978
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5781,602
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4771,539
Banff, AbCanada 2,6341,637
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,5972,856
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0443,134
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8231,755
Bissett, MbCanada 3,4892,168
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4011,492
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,7542,954
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,8671,160
Brandon, MbCanada 3,4032,114
Broadview, SkCanada 3,2492,019
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4612,151
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2061,371
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4394,001
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,9441,208
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,7561,091
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7031,680
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,8991,180
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3901,485
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6042,240
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2972,049
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7502,330
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,138707
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,2041,369
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,0091,248
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8563,017
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7291,696
Chapais, QcCanada 4,4992,796
Charlo, NbCanada 5,0193,119
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3133,302
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3083,298
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3471,459
Chatham, NbCanada 5,1463,198
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7551,712
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9652,464
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6002,859
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9341,823
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,285799
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1121,934
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5701,597
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,3302,691
Comox, BcCanada 2,4251,507
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,8191,131
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7231,692
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7711,722
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1573,204
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,2942,047
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0471,272
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,436892
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2593,268
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1431,953
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,6822,909
Dryden, OnCanada 3,7232,313
Earlton, OnCanada 4,5062,800
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5251,569
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5001,553
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5061,557
Edson, AbCanada 2,3841,481
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,1771,353
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4701,535
Estevan, SkCanada 3,3352,072
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,9411,206
Eureka, NtCanada 2,3261,445
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9051,805
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1911,362
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3481,459
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6961,054
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7991,739
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,548962
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,0661,284
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,9821,232
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0071,247
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,1953,228
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2073,236
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5792,224
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3933,351
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,0891,919
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5531,587
Golden, BcCanada 2,5681,596
Goose, NfCanada 4,7642,960
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,5232,810
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1471,334
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,3583,329
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,2563,266
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 962598
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4453,384
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4253,371
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,8893,038
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7652,961
Harrow, OnCanada 4,8673,025
Hay River, NtCanada 1,8441,146
Hope, BcCanada 2,5781,602
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,173729
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,6242,252
Inuvik, NtCanada 776482
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5792,224
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,9521,213
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6141,624
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,4901,547
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,2082,615
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,2072,614
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6001,616
Kenora, OnCanada 3,6562,272
Kingston, OnCanada 4,9353,067
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 552343
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,540957
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,0372,509
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,9093,050
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7261,694
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,2362,632
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,598993
Langara, BcCanada 1,7171,067
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,7262,315
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8821,791
London, OnCanada 4,8493,013
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9951,861
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7721,723
Lytton, BcCanada 2,4931,549
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6611,653
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,7672,962
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0301,883
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 812505
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,0491,273
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9371,825
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,4841,544
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2613,270
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,8843,035
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,9513,076
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,9413,070
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,1251,942
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,1202,561
Morden, MbCanada 3,5492,205
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,7492,951
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4272,751
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5121,561
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9973,105
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,3592,709
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,121696
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7971,738
North Bay, OnCanada 4,6142,867
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,8723,028
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,8743,029
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1181,316
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,5061,557
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6391,640
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,7432,948
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,8583,019
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,6922,294
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4641,531
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3463,322
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,2481,397
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,4772,161
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8691,783
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1121,312
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7971,117
Princeton, BcCanada 3,1751,973
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,1351,327
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,9193,057
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1961,364
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6121,623
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,5692,218
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,1541,960
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,1541,960
Resolute, NtCanada 2,1351,327
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5521,586
Roberval, QcCanada 4,7232,935
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6593,516
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9981,863
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2863,285
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,8541,152
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7931,736
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,0993,169
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9141,811
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,3832,724
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3832,724
Scott, SkCanada 2,8081,745
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,8162,993
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4493,386
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,0313,127
Shingle Point, YtCanada 637396
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,7232,314
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,7342,321
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3071,434
Smithers, BcCanada 1,8591,155
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2793,280
Summerside, PeCanada 5,2653,272
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,0401,889
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,0341,886
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4443,383
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,3221,443
Terrace, BcCanada 1,8431,145
Teslin, YtCanada 1,187738
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,0041,867
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,0661,284
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9961,861
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,0032,487
Timmins, OnCanada 4,3292,690
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4591,528
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,8693,026
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,8553,017
Trenton, OnCanada 4,9043,048
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,5042,177
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3623,332
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2491,397
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,5302,815
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5361,576
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5711,598
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6381,639
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5811,604
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5971,614
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5462,825
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,8423,009
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,344835
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,054655
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,6912,915
Windsor, OnCanada 4,8423,009
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,5202,187
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,0571,899
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4183,367
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8001,119
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,1751,973
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8485,498
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7675,448
SalCape Verde 9,8116,096
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0457,485
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4187,096
AbecheChad 11,0136,843
FayaChad 10,5416,551
MoundouChad 11,5627,185
N’DjamenaChad 11,1576,933
AntofagastaChile 12,0187,468
AricaChile 11,5037,148
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,2088,829
ChicoChile 14,2738,869
ChillanChile 13,2768,250
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,2558,237
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,4247,720
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,1248,777
Curico-General FreireChile 13,1478,170
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,7337,291
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,0436,862
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3129,515
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,6417,855
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,6368,473
ParronChile 13,0998,140
Puerto AysenChile 14,1208,775
Puerto MonttChile 13,7168,523
Punta ArenasChile 14,9169,269
QuinteroChile 12,9488,046
SantiagoChile 13,0218,091
SewellChile 13,0928,136
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,4708,370
ValdiviaChile 13,5498,420
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,5798,438
VallenarChile 12,5867,821
ValparaisoChile 12,9558,050
AltaiChina 6,3183,926
BeijingChina 6,0743,774
ChangchunChina 5,3203,306
ChangduChina 7,7034,787
ChangshaChina 7,3764,583
ChengduChina 7,4874,653
ChongqingChina 7,5074,665
DuianChina 7,1444,439
ErlianChina 5,8843,657
GanzhouChina 7,5254,676
GuangzhouChina 7,8574,882
HaikouChina 8,3195,170
HailarChina 5,0473,136
HamiChina 6,6434,128
HetanChina 7,6584,759
JiuquanChina 6,7794,212
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,5264,677
KashiChina 7,5224,675
KunmingChina 8,1185,045
LanzhouChina 6,9464,316
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,0745,017
NanchangChina 7,2114,481
NanjingChina 6,7504,195
NanningChina 8,1365,056
PingbianChina 7,0484,380
QingdaoChina 6,2833,905
QiqiharChina 5,0493,137
RuoqiangChina 7,2074,478
ShanghaiChina 6,7144,172
ShantouChina 7,7024,786
ShenyangChina 5,5993,479
TaiyuanChina 6,4524,009
TaoyuanChina 7,3414,562
TengchongChina 8,2725,140
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,7354,186
Xi’AnChina 6,9294,306
XichangChina 7,8404,872
YanjiChina 5,2373,254
YichangChina 7,1934,470
YinchuanChina 6,6214,114
YiningChina 6,9054,291
ZhengzhouChina 6,6964,161
ZhijiangChina 7,5874,715
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,2295,735
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,1835,706
AraucaColombia 8,8845,520
BarranquillaColombia 8,3185,169
Benito SalasColombia 9,1075,659
BogotáColombia 8,9785,579
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7185,417
El CaranoColombia 8,7695,449
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1335,675
MatecanaColombia 8,8995,530
PeralesColombia 8,9635,570
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,1165,665
Rafael NunezColombia 8,3315,177
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,8484,877
Simon BolivarColombia 8,3175,168
VanguardiaColombia 9,0565,628
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,0686,256
YariguiesColombia 8,7565,441
MoroniComoros 13,7788,562
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,0114,978
LimonCosta Rica 8,0615,009
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,9864,962
San JoseCosta Rica 8,0204,984
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4974,659
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8004,847
SibenikCroatia 7,6654,763
SplitCroatia 7,6944,781
ZagrebCroatia 7,4354,620
CamagueyCuba 7,1144,421
CasablancaCuba 6,7444,191
HavanaCuba 6,7614,201
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4375,243
FamagustaCyprus 8,6605,381
LarnacaCyprus 8,6885,399
LimassolCyprus 8,7115,413
NicosiaCyprus 8,6595,381
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0704,394
ChebCzech Republic 6,9364,310
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0194,361
PragueCzech Republic 6,9484,318
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1887,574
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5747,814
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9898,072
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8718,620
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3588,301
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3183,926
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3783,964
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3083,920
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2373,876
MarstalDenmark 6,3923,972
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4053,980
OdenseDenmark 6,3333,936
RandersDenmark 6,2123,860
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3793,964
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2423,879
TønderDenmark 6,3673,957
TylstrupDenmark 6,1313,810
TystofteDenmark 6,3563,950
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1303,809
VestervigDenmark 6,1603,828
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2096,965
Melville HallDominica 8,4315,239
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,5974,721
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7054,788
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7174,795
BaniDominican Republic 7,7614,822
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7344,806
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7424,811
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6424,749
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6814,773
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6874,776
DajabonDominican Republic 7,5664,702
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,6994,784
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,6634,762
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7694,828
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6274,739
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7594,822
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7984,846
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,6554,757
ImbertDominican Republic 7,5984,722
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6614,760
JimaniDominican Republic 7,6884,777
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8054,850
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6594,759
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7734,830
LuperonDominican Republic 7,5714,704
MichesDominican Republic 7,7444,812
MocaDominican Republic 7,6404,748
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6084,728
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,5404,685
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7304,803
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6714,767
NeybaDominican Republic 7,6944,781
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,7244,800
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6794,772
PoloDominican Republic 7,7394,809
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6014,723
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,6484,753
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6344,744
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6584,759
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7924,842
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7234,799
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6464,751
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7104,791
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7564,820
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6314,742
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7274,802
San JuanDominican Republic 7,6694,766
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8174,857
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6984,784
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6254,738
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,5944,719
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7634,824
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7104,791
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7274,802
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6884,778
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,5654,701
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7234,799
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6134,731
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,0396,860
CanarEcuador 9,5215,916
GuayaquilEcuador 9,4415,867
IzobambaEcuador 9,3125,787
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,2375,740
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,6636,005
MilagroEcuador 9,4485,871
OtavaloEcuador 9,2625,756
PichilingueEcuador 9,3495,810
PortoviejoEcuador 9,3025,780
PuyoEcuador 9,4555,875
QuitoEcuador 9,2945,776
RumipambaEcuador 9,3775,827
San GabrielEcuador 9,2435,744
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1065,659
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2485,747
AswanEgypt 9,9036,154
AsyutEgypt 9,5665,944
BahariyaEgypt 9,4245,856
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3395,803
CairoEgypt 9,2235,731
DabaaEgypt 9,1245,670
DakhlaEgypt 9,7386,052
El ArishEgypt 9,1105,661
El TorEgypt 9,4295,859
FarafraEgypt 9,5665,944
HelwanEgypt 9,2515,749
HurguadaEgypt 9,5465,932
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1685,697
KhargaEgypt 9,7416,053
KosseirEgypt 9,6576,001
LuxorEgypt 9,7146,036
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0915,649
MinyaEgypt 9,4505,872
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0925,650
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2715,761
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4515,873
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2795,766
SalloumEgypt 9,0655,633
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3245,794
SohagEgypt 9,6185,977
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3745,825
TahrirEgypt 9,1655,695
TantaEgypt 9,1495,685
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,4094,604
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,4254,614
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,3854,589
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,4204,611
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0037,459
AsmaraEritrea 10,8356,733
AssabEritrea 11,0466,864
MassawaEritrea 10,7946,707
TallinEstonia 5,9663,707
TartuEstonia 6,0953,787
VilsandiEstonia 6,0723,773
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5347,168
GonderEthiopia 11,1516,929
NegeleEthiopia 11,9337,415
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,2919,502
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3963,353
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3743,339
Laucala BayFiji 9,7786,076
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7566,062
NandiFiji 9,7566,062
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9976,212
HelsinkiFinland 5,8813,654
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,8653,644
JoensuuFinland 5,6063,484
JokioinenFinland 5,8063,608
JyvskylFinland 5,6343,501
KajaaniFinland 5,4263,372
KuopioFinland 5,5803,468
KuusamoFinland 5,2393,256
LappeenrantaFinland 5,7863,595
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8723,649
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6893,535
OuluFinland 5,3523,326
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,0833,159
TampereFinland 5,7343,563
TurkuFinland 5,8363,627
VaasaFinland 5,5533,451
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7984,846
BiarritzFrance 7,4804,648
BordeauxFrance 7,3464,565
BrestFrance 6,8904,282
CaenFrance 6,8774,273
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1634,451
DijonFrance 7,1654,452
GourdonFrance 7,3874,591
GrenobleFrance 7,4034,601
Le MansFrance 7,0224,364
LilleFrance 6,7784,212
LyonFrance 7,3324,556
MarseilleFrance 7,5864,714
MontpellierFrance 7,5534,694
NancyFrance 7,0234,364
NantesFrance 7,0784,399
NiceFrance 7,5894,716
ParisFrance 6,9584,324
PerpignanFrance 7,6304,741
StrasbourgFrance 7,0554,384
ToulonFrance 7,6334,743
ToulouseFrance 7,5104,667
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,9106,158
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9606,189
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,9116,159
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,0306,233
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,7716,072
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5915,339
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2705,760
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2685,759
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4905,897
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,1086,281
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0645,632
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0386,238
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,5749,678
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,97810,550
BitamGabon 12,2267,598
CocobeachGabon 12,3197,655
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6647,869
LambarnGabon 12,5177,778
LastourvilleGabon 12,5657,808
LibrevilleGabon 12,3777,691
MakokouGabon 12,4127,713
MayumbaGabon 12,8217,967
MitzicGabon 12,3707,687
MkamboGabon 12,3757,690
MoandaGabon 12,6467,858
MouilaGabon 12,6567,864
Port-GentilGabon 12,4937,763
TchibanGabon 12,7647,932
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,9195,542
BanjulGambia 10,3606,438
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7284,802
TbilisiGeorgia 7,8594,884
BerlinGermany 6,6794,151
BrockenGermany 6,7294,182
CologneGermany 6,7824,215
DresdenGermany 6,8304,244
ErfurtGermany 6,8224,240
EssenGermany 6,7344,185
FichtelbergGermany 6,9014,289
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8944,284
GeisenheimGermany 6,9014,289
GorlitzGermany 6,8364,248
HamburgGermany 6,5224,053
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5214,052
HannoverGermany 6,6474,130
HelgolandGermany 6,4404,002
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1744,458
KarlsruheGermany 7,0154,359
KasselGermany 6,7734,209
KonstanzGermany 7,1684,455
LeipzigGermany 6,7894,219
LindenbergGermany 6,7144,172
MagdeburgGermany 6,7034,165
MunichGermany 7,1214,425
MünsterGermany 6,6804,151
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5804,089
NurembergGermany 6,9874,342
NurnbergGermany 6,9864,341
PotsdamGermany 6,6864,155
RostockGermany 6,4804,027
SchleswigGermany 6,4193,989
StuttgartGermany 7,0494,380
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9124,295
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2154,484
AccraGhana 11,6357,230
KumasiGhana 11,4827,135
TamaleGhana 11,2036,962
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2025,097
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0304,990
AthensGreece 8,3425,184
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3725,202
ChiosGreece 8,3065,162
CorfuGreece 8,1475,062
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0234,985
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6425,370
IoanninaGreece 8,1425,060
KalamataGreece 8,4405,244
KerkiraGreece 8,1475,062
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5305,301
LamiaGreece 8,2385,119
LarissaGreece 8,1565,068
LemnosGreece 8,1365,056
LimnosGreece 8,1335,054
MethoniGreece 8,4645,260
MilosGreece 8,4875,274
MitiliniGreece 8,2295,114
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2255,111
NaxosGreece 8,4465,248
PatrasGreece 8,3075,162
RhodesGreece 8,5275,299
SamosGreece 8,3825,208
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2375,118
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6235,358
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0605,009
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3895,213
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3595,194
AasiaatGreenland 3,7042,302
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3852,725
AputiteqGreenland 4,3152,682
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7182,310
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3622,711
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8212,375
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7142,308
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2702,654
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7132,307
JulianehbGreenland 4,5932,854
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9012,424
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2772,658
NanortalikGreenland 4,6722,903
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5712,841
NordGreenland 3,2892,044
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1102,554
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,7821,729
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7422,947
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9022,425
UpernavikGreenland 3,3122,058
UummannaqGreenland 3,5732,220
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3475,187
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3495,188
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,2744,520
BokeGuinea 10,6826,638
ConakryGuinea 10,8646,751
FaranahGuinea 10,8956,770
KankanGuinea 10,8966,771
KindiaGuinea 10,8336,732
KissidougouGuinea 10,9796,823
LabeGuinea 10,7146,658
MacentaGuinea 11,0906,892
MamouGuinea 10,8226,725
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2076,964
SiguiriGuinea 10,7866,703
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,5606,562
GeorgetownGuyana 9,4595,878
TimehriGuyana 9,4855,894
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,6624,761
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,2543,265
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,0873,161
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,1293,187
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,0263,123
Midway IslandHawaii 4,6442,886
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,1293,187
CatacamasHonduras 7,4334,619
CholutecaHonduras 7,5454,689
La CeibaHonduras 7,3094,542
La MesaHonduras 7,2944,532
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,4904,655
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,3274,553
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,4674,640
TelaHonduras 7,2854,527
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9194,921
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9204,922
BudapestHungary 7,2674,516
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2764,521
DebrecenHungary 7,2814,525
KeszthelyHungary 7,3404,561
MiskolcHungary 7,2104,480
PecsHungary 7,4294,617
SzegedHungary 7,4114,606
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2794,523
AkureyriIceland 4,8192,995
DalatangiIceland 4,9443,072
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0143,116
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0123,115
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7802,971
ReykhólarIceland 4,7612,958
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8993,044
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7862,974
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0063,111
AgraIndia 8,7665,447
AhmedabadIndia 9,3595,816
AkolaIndia 9,4825,892
AllahabadIndia 8,8325,488
AmritsarIndia 8,3835,209
BangaloreIndia 10,2866,392
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,0726,259
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,2425,743
BikanerIndia 8,8145,477
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,1986,337
CherrapunjiIndia 8,5115,289
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,5115,289
DaltonganjIndia 8,9035,532
DarbhangaIndia 8,6195,356
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,1655,074
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,1595,070
DumkaIndia 8,7725,451
DwarkaIndia 9,5315,923
GoaIndia 10,1356,298
GuwahatiIndia 8,4285,237
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,7826,079
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,3055,782
JagdalpurIndia 9,4935,899
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,9155,540
KotaIndia 9,0455,620
KozhikodeIndia 10,5266,541
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,0404,996
LudhianaIndia 8,4355,241
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,3836,452
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,4735,265
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,7996,090
MusulipatnamIndia 9,8276,107
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,3775,827
New DelhiIndia 8,6405,369
PambanIndia 10,6236,601
PuneIndia 9,8096,095
SagarIndia 9,0955,652
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1245,048
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,7836,701
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,7836,701
VeravalIndia 9,6545,999
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,5955,962
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,9676,193
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2066,342
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1466,926
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,8276,728
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,5785,952
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,4275,858
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,4886,517
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,9496,182
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,8826,762
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4076,467
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,3345,800
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,8746,757
AbadanIran 9,0705,636
ArakIran 8,6425,370
BabolsarIran 8,3105,164
Bandar AbbasIran 9,2895,772
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,2725,141
Bandar LengehIran 9,3935,837
BirjandIran 8,6205,356
BushehrIran 9,1885,710
ChahbaharIran 9,4165,851
DezfulIran 8,8595,505
EsfahanIran 8,7855,459
IranshahrIran 9,2065,721
KermanIran 8,9475,560
KermanshahIran 8,6445,371
Khoram AbadIran 8,7315,426
MashhadIran 8,2425,121
OroomiehIran 8,3035,160
RamsarIran 8,3195,169
RashtIran 8,2875,149
SemnanIran 8,4235,234
ShahroudIran 8,3085,162
ShirazIran 9,0995,654
TabrizIran 8,2425,122
TeheranIran 8,4435,247
YazdIran 8,8135,476
ZahedanIran 8,9565,565
ZanjanIran 8,3715,202
BaghdadIraq 8,7995,468
BasraIraq 9,0535,626
BelmulletIreland 6,1673,832
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3293,933
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2413,878
ClonesIreland 6,2223,866
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2013,853
CorkIreland 6,4444,004
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4494,008
DublinIreland 6,3213,928
KilkennyIreland 6,3913,972
Malin HeadIreland 6,0953,788
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4424,003
ShannonIreland 6,3503,946
ValentiaIreland 6,4063,981
EilatIsrael 9,2755,763
HaifaIsrael 8,9125,538
JerusalemIsrael 9,0165,603
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0035,594
AlbengaItaly 7,5564,695
AlgheroItaly 7,9344,930
AmendolaItaly 7,9074,913
AnconaItaly 7,6594,759
ArezzoItaly 7,6614,760
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9594,946
BergamoItaly 7,3954,595
BolognaItaly 7,5374,684
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3254,552
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1245,049
BrindisiItaly 8,0204,984
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0965,031
CameriItaly 7,3994,598
CampobassoItaly 7,8954,906
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0284,988
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1165,044
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0344,992
Cape MeleItaly 7,5664,702
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0715,015
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3525,190
CerviaItaly 7,5804,710
CiampinoItaly 7,8504,878
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5684,703
Cisa PassItaly 7,5294,679
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8184,858
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3224,550
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4395,244
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1985,094
DecimomannuItaly 8,0835,023
DobbiacoItaly 7,3034,538
FalconaraItaly 7,6574,758
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6164,733
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9134,917
FonniItaly 8,0024,973
FrontoneItaly 7,6634,762
FrosinoneItaly 7,8754,893
GelaItaly 8,3885,213
GenoaItaly 7,5244,675
GhediItaly 7,4294,616
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0014,972
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9464,938
GrossetoItaly 7,7314,804
GrottaglieItaly 8,0324,991
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8834,899
GuidoniaItaly 7,8314,866
IstranaItaly 7,4184,609
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5485,312
LatinaItaly 7,8824,898
LatronicoItaly 8,0705,015
LecceItaly 8,0685,013
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7264,801
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0394,995
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2755,142
MilanItaly 7,4154,608
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3894,591
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7724,830
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9684,951
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9194,921
PadovaItaly 7,4454,627
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3554,570
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2655,136
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2565,130
PantelleriaItaly 8,3965,217
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4974,659
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0535,004
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7074,789
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7954,844
PiacenzaItaly 7,4794,648
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6214,736
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5574,696
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9534,942
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0064,975
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8664,888
PrizziItaly 8,3105,164
RadicofaniItaly 7,7224,799
Resia PassItaly 7,2834,526
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6064,726
RivoltoItaly 7,3944,595
Rolle PassItaly 7,3474,565
RomeItaly 7,8334,868
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8484,877
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4144,607
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5794,710
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8904,903
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1165,043
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5724,706
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9284,926
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1565,068
SigonellaItaly 8,3585,194
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0364,994
TarvisioItaly 7,3404,561
TermoliItaly 7,8504,878
TorinoItaly 7,4434,625
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4234,613
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2795,145
TrevicoItaly 7,9574,945
TrevisoItaly 7,4224,612
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4334,619
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4384,622
UdineItaly 7,3864,589
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1985,095
VeniceItaly 7,4404,623
VeronaItaly 7,4384,622
VicenzaItaly 7,4264,615
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8174,857
ViterboItaly 7,7754,832